info@OneHealthNE.com
Supporting and Growing Independent Medicine

Clinic Test

Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Autumn Luger, PA-CRadiology
Ayodale Odulate, MDRadiology
Benjamin Owen, MDRadiology
Cari Middlekamp, CRNARadiology
Charles Viers, MDRadiology
Christopher Colling, MDRadiology
Clark Diffendaffer, MDRadiology
Curtis Burhoop, MDRadiology
Daniel Finn, MDRadiology
Daniel Hadland, MDRadiology
David Kiple, MDRadiology
Eric Vander Woude, MD, RPVI, DABVLMInterventional Radiology
Gisele Cruz, MDRadiology
Jarrett Johnston, APRNRadiology
Jeffrey Ailes, MDRadiology
John Ashley, CRNARadiology
Jonathan Felt, MDRadiology
Kelsey Williams, MDBreast Surgery
Kenneth Burton, MDRadiology
Kevin Gillespie, MDRadiology
Lee Marshall, MDRadiology
Mary Curtis, MDRadiology
Michael DeWald, MDRadiology
Minh Luu, MDRadiology
Quinton Kelly, MDInterventional Radiology
Rahul Razdan, MDInterventional Radiology
Samantha Hough, APRNRadiology
Sandra Machado, MDRadiology
Sebastian Edwards, CRNAAnesthesia
Shauna Beckman, APRNRadiology
Sukhjinder Singh, MDRadiology
Todd Kumm, MDRadiology
William Ingham, MDRadiology
Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Angela Moser, PA-CAllergy, Asthma & Immunology
Ashley Johnson, PA-CAllergy, Asthma & Immunology
Brett Kettelhut, MDAllergy, Asthma & Immunology
Dara Schroeder, PA-CAllergy, Asthma & Immunology
Hannah Neuhaus, MDAllergy, Asthma & Immunology
James Friedlander, MDAllergy, Asthma & Immunology
James Tracy, DOAllergy, Asthma & Immunology
Kirk Kinberg, MDAllergy, Asthma & Immunology
Lindsay Groff, PA-CAllergy, Asthma & Immunology
Michael Sullivan III, MDAllergy, Asthma & Immunology
Petra Razdan, MDAllergy, Asthma & Immunology
Robert Szalewski, MDAllergy, Asthma & Immunology
Suzan Pae, MDAllergy, Asthma & Immunology

3901 Pine Lake Rd Suite 120
Lincoln, NE 68516

Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Kaila Steinkuhler, PARheumatology
Karis Lange, PA-CRheumatology
Kristin Twidwell, PA-CRheumatology
Melvin Churchill, MDRheumatology
Rick Chatwell, MDRheumatology
Samone Wulf, PA-CRheumatology
William Saalfeld, DP, APRN-NPRheumatology
Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Amanda Ensz, MDFamily Medicine
Andrew Ensz, MDFamily Medicine
Gary Ensz, MDFamily Medicine
Jeffrey Meade, MDFamily Medicine
John Gill, MDFamily Medicine
Lindsey Howell Adams, PA-CFamily Medicine
Michael Zaruba, MD, FAAFPFamily Medicine
Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Amanda Setlak, PH.D.Behavioral Health
Andrew White, Ph.D.Behavioral Health
Ann Clare, PH.D.Behavioral Health
Bryan Miller, PH.D., LIMHPBehavioral Health
George Williams, PH.D.Behavioral Health
Jami Givens, PH.D.Behavioral Health
Julie Almquist, M.S., LIMHPBehavioral Health
Luke Bossard, PSY.D.Behavioral Health
Paulette Cary, PH.D.Behavioral Health
Rhonda Turner, PH.D.Behavioral Health

2403 Towne Center Drive, Suite 300
Bellevue, NE 68123

Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Cody Konopasek, PT, DPTPhysical Therapy
Daniel Beckstead, PT, DPTPhysical Therapy
Elisa Ellis, PTAPhysical Therapy
Jon Mcquistan, PT, DPTPhysical Therapy
Mary Janovich, PT, DPTPhysical Therapy
Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Arianne Gesell Hollman, PA-CFamily Medicine
Caitlin Neukirch, PA-CFamily Medicine
Heather Kleeman, DOFamily Medicine
Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Adam Rasmussen, MDFamily Medicine
Anthony Cox, PACFamily Medicine
Brenna Lash, PLMHPBehavioral Health
Brenna Lash, PLMHPFamily Medicine
Charles Kreshel, MDFamily Medicine
Erica Peterson, MDFamily Medicine
Humaira Qasimyar, MDPediatrics
John Grandgenett, APRNFamily Medicine
Sarah Grady, PA-CFamily Medicine
Trishia Frost, APRN-NPFamily Medicine
Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Angela Nguyen, PA-CFamily Medicine
Arthur Andrews, PhDFamily Medicine
Bich Chau, MDFamily Medicine
Gina May, PLMHPFamily Medicine
Hannah Schmitz, PA-CFamily Medicine
Horacio Alvarez-Ramirez, MDFamily Medicine
Jessica Buhman, PA-CFamily Medicine
Julia Lainhart, APRNFamily Medicine
Margaret Emerson, APRN, PMHNPFamily Medicine
Michael Judson, PsyDFamily Medicine
Michele Overhalser, APRNFamily Medicine
Michelle Krumland, APRNFamily Medicine
Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Andrew Shahan, MDFamily Medicine
Kelsa DeGarmo, PA-CFamily Medicine
Marissa Ebel, APRNFamily Medicine
Michael Israel, MDFamily Medicine
Rebecca Cooksley, DNP, APRN-NPFamily Medicine

618 N Denver Avenue
Hastings, NE 68901

Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Caleb Schroeder, MDGeneral Surgery
Jared Dietze, MDGeneral Surgery

4101 Tiger Lily Road, Suite 100
Lincoln, NE 68516

Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Amanda Bauer, APRNOncology
Andrea Belgum, OTOccupational Therapy
Andrea Belgum, OTOncology
Bailee Sobotka, PA-COncology
Brett Grieb, MDOncology
Brittnee Arrigo, PA-COncology
Cary Peterson, MDOncology
Haris Zahoor, MDOncology
Irfan Vaziri, MDOncology
Jacqueline Kelly, MDOncology
Jessica Mattison, APRNOncology
Joni Tilford, MDOncology
Joseph Chiu, MDOncology
Kathleen Tonkin, PACOncology
Korrine Murcek, APRNOncology
Laura Korbelik, OTOccupational Therapy
Laura Korbelik, OTOncology
Madison Kaltenberger, Genetic CounselorGenetic Counselor
Mark Stavas, MDOncology
Melanie Mitchell, RDRegistered Dietitian
Melissa Cetak, APRNOncology
Nathan Green, DOOncology
Paige McElfresh, APRNOncology
Peter Morris, MDOncology
Riley Bronson, MDGenetic Counselor
Scott McHam, DOOncology
Sheri Johnson, PACOncology
Stacey Knox, MDOncology
Steven Dunder, MDOncology
Tara Benes, PTOncology
Tara Benes, PTPhysical Therapy
Taylor Homes, OTOccupational Therapy
Taylor Homes, OTOncology
Tracy Bender, OTDOccupational Therapy
Tracy Bender, OTDOncology
Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Dorothea Jacobsen, MDFamily Medicine
Gary Van Ert, MDFamily Medicine
Kelsey Baxa, APRNFamily Medicine
Lisa Peterson, MDFamily Medicine
Mary Drey, MDFamily Medicine
Molly Babl, PA-CFamily Medicine
Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Abby Hansen, PA-CPediatrics
Andrea Nollette, MDPediatrics
Andria Head, PA-CPediatrics
April Rostvet, PA-CPediatrics
Daniel Leonard, DOPediatrics
Julie Shaw, PA-CPediatrics
Lauren Mayfield, NPPediatrics
Shade Whalen, MDPediatrics
Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Jamie Craft, APRNPediatrics
Kristen Loch, CPNPPediatrics
Robert Koch, MDPediatrics
Scott Applegate, MDPediatrics
Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Delia Gilbertsen, PA-CFamily Medicine
Sally Homan, PA-CFamily Medicine
Timothy Sullivan, MDFamily Medicine
Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Alexandra Keating, MDPediatrics
Amy Bargen, MDPediatrics
Annie Hubka, APRNPediatrics
Brittany Liebsack, PH.D.Pediatrics
Corrie Davies, PH.D.Pediatrics
David Meduna, MDPediatrics
Heather Christianson, MDPediatrics
Jen Genthe, APRNPediatrics
Jennifer Haydon, LMHPPediatrics
Jennifer Smith, APRNPediatrics
Julie Overcash, MDPediatrics
Kimberly White, MD, MSPediatrics
Laura Tvrdy, PA-CPediatrics
Linda Tucker, PA-CPediatrics
Luke Anschutz, MDPediatrics
Lynae Frerichs, PH.D.Pediatrics
M. Sarah Matthias, MDPediatrics
Megan Miller, MDPediatrics
Monica Cantrell, APRNPediatrics
Pamela Zegers, MDPediatrics
Paul Bernhardson, MDPediatrics
Sahra Niazi, MDPediatrics
Sarah Evans, PH.D.Pediatrics
Sian Jones-Jobst, MDPediatrics
Sonya Reynolds, MDPediatrics
Stacy Kosse, PH.D.Pediatrics
Sue Springman, MDPediatrics
Ted N. Pham, DOPediatrics
Tiffany Brandt, PH.D.Pediatrics
Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Brent Behrens, PA-CDermatology
Brian Herbin, PA-CDermatology
Geoffrey Basler, MDDermatology

600 E Francis St Suite 2 & 3
North Platte, NE 69101

Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Aleeta Somers-Dehaney, MDPain Management
Provider at officePrimary Specialty
Ashley Gormley, APRNGastroenterology
David Lee, MDGastroenterology
Denise Speich, APRNGastroenterology

Ashley Gormley, APRN

David Lee, MD

Denise Speich, APRN